Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Multiplex Centreville in Centreville, VA - Page 6

46,784 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  4. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,721

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,846

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  6. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,553+
    2 BEDS
    $3,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $5,194
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,805

    Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-9964
  9. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $4,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,825

    Zoso Flats

    1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-8486
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499

    The Bennington

    1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-2407
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $4,871
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,126

    F1RST Residences

    1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 392-6475
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820

    The Stories

    1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 433-5396
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $6,446

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719

    Arcadia Run

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-7298
  20. Price Drop. $744 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024

    Esplanade at National Harbor

    250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (202) 883-4325
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,183+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $2,882
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,754

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  25. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,330

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  26. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,112

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.