Apartments for Rent near Multiplex Centreville in Centreville, VA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $758 Off
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$3,034+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,513 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,088+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,020Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,633+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,555Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,633
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,850+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$1,725 - $5,400Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,304
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,963+
Riverside Plaza Apartments
6253 Oxon Hill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,810+
Westmont Gardens Apartments
3860 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,875+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,133+
Village Square West Apartments
12401 Village Square Ter, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,300
Hendrix Apartments
1326 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,587+3 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,672
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,805+Base Rent$2,046 - $13,629Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $13,689
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,741 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,099+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,160+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,532+
Harrison at Reston Town Center
1800 Jonathan Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,756 - $10,429Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $10,462
The Cameron
8710 Cameron St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,413 - $17,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,413 - $3,832
The Alcott
1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,624
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,959+
Edgewood Commons 611 & Gardens
611 Edgewood St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,159+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,159
Merrill House Apartments
210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209Base Rent$2,094 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,219+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,928
Halstead Fair Oaks
12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033