Apartments for Rent near Centreville Square II in Centreville, VA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,892+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,899+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,399+
Majestic
3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,189Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,940+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,208- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,025+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,042 - $14,218Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $14,278
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,818 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,049+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,585
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$2,005 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,896+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,874 - $9,822Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,896 - $4,804
The Kingsley
500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,383+Base Rent$1,425 - $10,632Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $10,697
Aventine Fort Totten
5210 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,916 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,891
909
909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,989+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,029 - $11,708Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,776
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,778 - $4,708Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,635
Strathmore Court at White Flint
5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,640+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$2,900+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,955+
Fox Hills North
1108 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745