Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centreville Square I in Centreville, VA - Page 7

46,869 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,252+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,252 - $4,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,531+
    2 BEDS
    $3,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,122
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,216

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,738

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  4. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,823

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  5. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  7. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $11,004
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $7,242

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $8,638
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $3,479

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  10. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  12. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,243+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $8,779
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $6,921

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  13. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,469+
    2 BEDS
    $3,229+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $8,618
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  17. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,449+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,616

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,458

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  20. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143 - $10,035
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,799

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  21. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $4,538
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778

    Core

    8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (202) 932-8120
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $7,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $5,604

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  25. STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $15,856
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  26. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $6,017
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  27. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,315

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,126 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  30. Price Drop. $936 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $15,646
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  31. |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $4,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $23,128
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,472

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  32. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $4,894
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,720

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $6,229
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  34. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $4,202

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  35. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $5,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $9,484
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $6,053

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  36. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,517
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  37. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $6,117
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,528

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  38. Price Drop. $650 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,843+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $4,708
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,383

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  39. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  40. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.