Apartments for Rent near Eagle Harbor Shopping Center in Carrollton, VA - Page 13
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550
732 Scotland St Unit #14
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,745
732 Scotland St Unit #26
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550
732 Scotland St Unit #19
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,495
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
5512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,003Base Rent$5,708Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$6,003
1321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,835Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,835
174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,037Base Rent$2,883Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$3,037
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,572Base Rent$3,394Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,572
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,812Base Rent$2,668Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$2,812
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$8,536Base Rent$8,116Required Monthly Fees$420Total Monthly Price$8,536
311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,977Base Rent$2,828Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$2,977
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,811Base Rent$3,498Required Monthly Fees$313Total Monthly Price$3,811
112 Ethel Dr Unit SI ID1386249P
112 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,787Base Rent$4,527Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$4,787740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,084Base Rent$1,977Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,0841427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,627Base Rent$2,484Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$2,6279611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,89581 W County St
81 W County St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975801 Greenway Ct Unit 801 Greenway Ct. B-9
801 Greenway Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,825
1611 Hampton Blvd Unit B1
1611 Hampton Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700
3406 Bainbridge Blvd
3406 Bainbridge Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,675
5130 Dandy Ct Unit 504 Babney
5130 Dandy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 205
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 110
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 212
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 105
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513