Apartments for Rent near Eagle Harbor Shopping Center in Carrollton, VA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,246
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,339+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,339- 12 Month Lease
King's Ridge Apartments
401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|
-
Price Drop. $401 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,550+
Haygood Halls
1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,442+
Wendwood Square Apartments
100 Radcliff Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,988 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $2,502
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183
Nav850
850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+
Sharps Landing
126 Candlewood Way, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,647+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,221+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,752
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,950+
Chelsea at Lee Hall
626 Chelsea Pl, Newport News, VA 23603 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,909+4 BEDS$2,109+
Grand Lake
99 Lochaven Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch Crossing
13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Linden at North Shores
400 Cox Lndg, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,289 - $1,724Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,724
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$999+
Oyster Point Place
102 Americana Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,271
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,678 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$32 - $117Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,653
Attain at Quarterpath
4050 Battery Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Reserves at Arboretum Apartments
5000 Reserve Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,536Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,536
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,843+
MAA Radius
900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,667+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,313Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,313
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,740
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320