Apartments for Rent near Eagle Harbor Shopping Center in Carrollton, VA - Page 12
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,364+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$927The Woodlands at Phoebus
151 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,383+
Arbors at Shoulders Hill
5626 Shoulders Hill Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,140+
Arbors at Western Branch
2500 Chesapeake Square Ring Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,103
Berkley Square Apartments
7139 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,921Base Rent$1,915Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921- 12 Month Lease
Bridle Creek
1508 Halter Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,436- 12 Month Lease
Crosswinds Apartments
910 Providence Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,540+
Buckroe Pointe Apartment Townhomes
200 Ranalet Dr, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,750+
Arbors at Williamsburg
1915 Pocahontas Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,751Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,751- 12 Month Lease
Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes
600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Arbors at Birchwood
3812 Virginia Beach Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
114 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Pilot House Apartments - Tax Credit
701 Brigstock Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+
Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,395+
Yorkview Apartments
2406 Jacqueline Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,480+
Horizons at Indian River Apartment Homes
2815 E Indian River Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,5005512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,150
8148 Beckwith Dr
8148 Beckwith Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,835Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,835
174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,572Base Rent$3,394Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,572
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,084Base Rent$1,977Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,084
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,037Base Rent$2,883Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$3,037
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,811Base Rent$3,498Required Monthly Fees$313Total Monthly Price$3,811
112 Ethel Dr Unit SI ID1386249P
112 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,627Base Rent$2,484Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$2,6279611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,787Base Rent$4,527Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$4,787740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -