Apartments for Rent near Burke Town Plaza in Burke, VA - Page 12
-
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,590+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,895+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665
Castle Manor Apartments
5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,958+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,144+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,539+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$2,176 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,133
The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station
9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,115 - $4,369Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,885
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,084
The Whitmore
4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,532+
Domain College Park
3711 Campus Dr, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,571+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,472+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,693+
The Windsor - Kalorama
2116 Kalorama Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,455Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620
Potomac Garden Apartments
1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,050+
Strathmore House Apartments
3004 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -