Apartments for Rent near Ashland Town Center in Ashland, VA - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,539 - $3,704Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,207Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,101Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,596
Penstock Quarter Apartments
5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,796
The Village at Horsepen
6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,195Base Rent$1,195 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,595
Remuda Crossing & Heritage Pointe Apartments
5403 Remuda Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,180+
Grace & Monroe Apartments
401 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,347Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,925
Broadmoor Apartments
9475 W Broad St, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Timbers
2024 Timbers Hill Rd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,299+
Trolley Lofts
212 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,659
Kings Crossing
10002 Castile Ct, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Price Drop. $153 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,909+
Villages at West Laurel
5541 Olde West Ct, Richmond, VA 23228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,189
Springfield Apartments
9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Chase Gayton
100 Chase Gayton Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,124
Abbington West End
4401 Sprenkle Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,654Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,997
The Estates at Horsepen
1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
Meadow Creek Apartments
5316 Hull Street Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,095+
805W Lofts
805 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Kings Point Apartments
3401 Prince David Dr, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,650
Amber Ridge Apartments ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5601 Goldthread Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,195
Oakbrook ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
4140 Fairlake Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$900+4 BEDS$890+5 BEDS$820+
Liberty Circle Apartments
1600 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,460+
James River Villas
2500-2506 Atwell Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Forest Hill
3900 Forest Hill Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,079+
The Berkshire
300 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,601+
Urbana at Hioaks
161 Hioaks Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
1510 W. Broad Street
1510 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,320+
The Crest at Westhampton
5820 Patterson Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,538+
The 1805
1805 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,691+
Landmark at Gayton Apartments
9250-9574 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -