Apartments for Rent near Ashland Square in Ashland, VA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,376Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,552
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,838
The Gallery Midtown Apartments
308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,089+
Village at West Lake
1500 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,862+
Park Plaza @ Belvidere
515 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $133 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,575+
Monroe Park Towers Apartments
520 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent Special|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,410
Hamlet Watkins Centre - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
437 American Elm Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+
Forest Ridge
2665 Granite Hill Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,663+
South Pointe Landing
6110 Cricklewood Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,244Base Rent$2,089 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $2,249- 12 Month Lease
The Square
406 W Shafer St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,120Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,225
The Loop at Midtown
2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,450+
Triton Scotts Addition - Monument
3700 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,650+
Altitude on Main
801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268
Triton Glen
10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,845
Wrighthaven Square Apartments
2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,310 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,682
The Crossings at Bramblewood
1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Watkins at Shockoe
117 S 14th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,410+
The Walker Virginia Center I & II
10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,931+
Wilde Lake Apartments
2900 Bywater Dr, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Abby on Stuart
3215 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,741
Aura Stonebridge
311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800- 14 Month Lease
Metropolis Apartments
4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,970+
Creek's Edge at Stony Point
9201 Creek's Crossing Blvd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,099+
Tapestry West
2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,625+
Laurel Pines
4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,805
The Hudson
700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,551
The Bella at Westchester
700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Acclaim at Carriage Hill
7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Price Drop. $249 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
Linden at Highland Park
3462 Howard Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,129
Residences at Richmond Trust
629 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924
Lakeridge Square
10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Iron House Apartments
1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220