Apartments for Rent near One Loudoun in Ashburn, VA - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$3,287+3 BEDS$4,547+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $4,882
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,698+
Flower Branch Apartments
8701 Arliss St, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,506
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,052
Thayer and Spring
915 Silver Spring Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,042 - $14,225Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $14,285
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,673 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,165+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,496+
Harrison at Reston Town Center
1800 Jonathan Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,498+Base Rent$1,756 - $10,213Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $10,246
The Cameron
8710 Cameron St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,598
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $684 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,687+3 BEDS$3,035+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,144+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,144
Merrill House Apartments
210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,490Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Reserve at Fairfax Corner
11727 Fairfax Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,680+
Tamarron Apartment Homes
18101 Marksman Cir, Olney, MD 20832 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,170+
Tivoli Gardens
1445 Ogden St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,999+
Archer Apartments
3701 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,948+
Wayne Manchester Towers Apartments
25 E Wayne Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,880 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,593+
Goodacre & Pine Ridge Apartments
8617 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,095+
Gelmarc Towers
1930 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,773+
Park Connecticut
4411 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,934
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,526+Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492
Avery Row
1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,116+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,563+
Village Square Apartments
12011 Veirs Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,884+Base Rent$1,715 - $3,751Required Monthly Fees$134 - $195Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,111
Sheffield Court
701 N Wayne St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
Brandywine Apartments
4545 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852