Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near One Loudoun in Ashburn, VA - Page 11

32,254 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,455

    Wood Lee Arms

    4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 265-5348
  2. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edlandria

    6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8674
  3. Price Drop. $318 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $4,528
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,602

    Vaughan Place

    3401 38th St NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (785) 510-2578
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,991

    Persei at Pike and Rose

    900 PerSei Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 541-5345
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $2,611
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,611

    Governor Square

    409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
    (301) 417-5734
  6. 1 BED
    $2,194+
    2 BEDS
    $3,999+
    3 BEDS
    $7,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,187 - $7,671
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $7,507

    Flats at Bethesda Avenue

    7170 Woodmont Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815
    (240) 221-6881
  7. 1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,602 - $8,934
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,624 - $4,236

    The Palatine Apartments

    1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 221-5992
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $3,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $6,094
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525

    Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts

    2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (240) 465-0019
  9. STUDIO
    $1,629+
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $13,235
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,472

    Takoma Central

    235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 627-2394
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dwell Vienna Metro

    2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-9405
  11. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,240
    - 12 Month Lease

    Battery Heights Apartments

    8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-1532
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $2,582

    5333 Connecticut

    5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (202) 932-0240
  13. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,923

    Radiant Fairfax Ridge

    3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3517
  14. 1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $6,210
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,823

    Curve 6100

    6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (844) 623-8817
  15. Price Drop. $616 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,013+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+

    Park Van Ness

    4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 914-5528
  16. Price Drop. $469 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,564

    Ellis Bethesda

    4918 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 949-4166
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,498
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,514

    LOREN

    6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (202) 949-4245
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $5,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $6,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $5,339

    Atlantic Plumbing

    2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 898-4319
  19. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    3 BEDS
    $3,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,416

    Elms Signal Hill Station

    8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 621-7819
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704

    Sonnet

    1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-2224
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $4,714
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,244

    ELofts

    4501 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 462-6893
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,911+
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $7,568
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $7,108

    Ame at Meridian Hill

    2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 221-5249
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Boro

    8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102
    (571) 520-6054
  24. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,731

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.