Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Village in Ashburn, VA - Page 12
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,170+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$1,958 - $3,988Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,893
Halstead Fair Oaks
12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,999+
Archer Apartments
3701 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$2,168 - $10,362Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,645
Regent's Park
9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,095+
Gelmarc Towers
1930 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Centreville
5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$2,005 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,539 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,945
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,989+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,029 - $11,708Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,776
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$2,025 - $10,421Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $3,627
Atwell on Spring
1260 Spring St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,689 - $4,744Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,655
Strathmore Court at White Flint
5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$2,900+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956Base Rent$1,950 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,991
Persei at Pike and Rose
900 PerSei Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,980+
Haven Columbia Pike
805 S Florida St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$7,507+Base Rent$2,328 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $7,507
Flats at Bethesda Avenue
7170 Woodmont Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,566+Base Rent$2,598 - $11,606Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,620 - $8,170
The Palatine Apartments
1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,814
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,020- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$2,036 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,519
Messenger Place
9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,495+
Courtland Park
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
-
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,585
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,577
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$3,039+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,417+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Argonne
1629 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,640+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,389+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,647+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $455 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,935+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,877
Willard Towers
4701 Willard Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815