Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ashburn Crossroads Restaurant Park in Ashburn, VA - Page 3

29,803 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    3 BEDS
    $4,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,932

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,140

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,636
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,741

    Station on Silver

    2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1323
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,843+

    Halpine View

    13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851
    (301) 945-7768
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,014+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,814

    Shirlington House

    4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 875-6778
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,618+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,334

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  8. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,894
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,495

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  11. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,665+

    AVA Wheaton

    2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    (240) 221-6573
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $13,187
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,625

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  14. 1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $7,935
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $7,972

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  15. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    3 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $12,091
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,677

    Broadlands Apartments

    21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-7800
  16. STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,024

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+

    Hidden Creek

    430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 685-0617
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,794+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,069

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  19. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+

    Summit Hills

    8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 962-2668
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $5,626

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  23. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  24. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $3,242
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,373

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.