Apartments for Rent near Ashbrook Marketplace in Ashburn, VA - Page 8
-
1 BED$2,150
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,910+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,899+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,599+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$4,271+
The Waycroft
740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,038 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,829
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,046 - $4,261Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,500
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,839 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,357+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,693+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,918+1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$3,711+3 BEDS$5,197+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,121 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,845Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,166
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,260+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,653 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,753+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,911+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,647+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209