Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near CHERRYDALE STATION SHOPS in Arlington, VA - Page 12

60,770 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,354

    The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station

    9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-6566
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,312+
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,457
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  4. Price Drop. $441 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+

    7th Flats

    1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 221-7392
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $6,117
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,425

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $4,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $23,128
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,472

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  8. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  9. Price Drop. $650 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,843
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,923

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  10. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $13,521
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $13,572

    The Aspen

    1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 664-0178
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $4,018
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,905

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $4,004
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,535

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  13. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,642

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  14. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+

    AVA Wheaton

    2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    (240) 221-6573
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
  16. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $8,018
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    3 BEDS
    $5,161+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Studio 3807

    3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722
    (240) 679-8363
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $12,058
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,392

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.