Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mount Vernon Crossroads in Alexandria, VA - Page 13

55,227 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Rock Creek Woods

    13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851
    (240) 453-4687
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025

    Maplewood Park

    8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 946-7131
  5. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,847
    - 12 Month Lease

    Amberleigh

    8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 749-2749
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Julian at Fair Lakes

    12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 487-7148
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,098+
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433

    Ora

    2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-2623
  8. Price Drop. $519 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $4,841+
    Plus Fees

    Lumen

    1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182
    (301) 841-8630
  9. STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,894 - $5,593
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,305

    RESA

    22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 624-9525
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796

    Rivergate

    13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-2674
  11. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    3 BEDS
    $4,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $12,196
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $12,218

    Exo

    1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 526-1894
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $4,864
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,179

    The Ian

    2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 464-0603
  13. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $3,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,969 - $6,525
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,677

    The Gantry DC

    300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 918-4643
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $4,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355

    The Grace

    269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-4683
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,621

    Brandywine Green

    15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (301) 579-3554
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $5,402
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,201

    The Hale

    1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 695-1876
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.