Apartments for Rent near Lincolnian Shopping Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 17
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,625+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,110+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,666+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Courts of Camp Springs
5327 Carswell Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
Discounts1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,949+
Henson Creek Apartment Homes
3466 Brinkley Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+
Oakcrest Towers
2100 Brooks Dr, Forestville, MD 20747 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Overlook Hills
4403 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,973+Base Rent$2,226 - $12,764Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $6,754
The Ellington
1301 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,875+
Wilson Towers Apartments
7911 Indian Head Hwy, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,366 - $8,204Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,022
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$3,388+2 BEDS$5,233+
Kennedy-Warren
3133 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,916 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,075
Bell Arlington Ridge
2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,025 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $4,695
Senate Square
201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,964+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,777 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $4,133
1221 Van
1221 Van St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Discounts1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$3,306+
Westchester at the Pavilions
3560 Malvern St, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,039+
1840 Apartments
8500 New Hampshire Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,215+Base Rent$1,867 - $5,258Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,595
Union Place
200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,491+
Key Towers
6060 Tower Ct, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,490+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,625+
Courtyard Park
4203 Oglethorpe St, Hyattsville, MD 20781