Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lincolnian Shopping Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 5

59,098 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $4,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $18,288
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,462

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  3. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $4,697
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,388

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  5. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $3,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $13,521
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $13,572

    The Aspen

    1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 664-0178
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $4,011
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,535

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  7. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,007+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $5,014
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,785

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
  9. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $7,288
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,182+
    3 BEDS
    $5,161+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,741+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,132+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $13,187
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $3,625

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  13. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+
    4 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $3,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,028

    Woodbridge Station

    1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-5420
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $4,863
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,161

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  15. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+

    Summit Hills

    8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 962-2668
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,082+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $5,611

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $3,572
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  18. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128

    The Apollo

    600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-8534
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,215+
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $3,477+
    3 BEDS
    $6,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,194 - $13,850
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $6,340

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  21. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $8,638
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $3,479

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  25. STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $6,019
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,213

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.