Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lincolnian Shopping Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 13

58,973 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,139+
    4 BEDS
    $6,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $8,934
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,776

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  3. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,800

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $6,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  8. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  9. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,341+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,057

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  12. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186

    The William

    43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152
    (571) 518-5142
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,061
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,353

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  16. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  17. STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  18. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  19. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,531+
    2 BEDS
    $3,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,122
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,216

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $7,910

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  25. |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  26. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874

    Landon Court Apartments

    3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 816-3868
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.