Apartments for Rent near Grandmart Shopping Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,222+
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,654+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,911+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,776+
Hickory Hill Apartments
3613 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Courts of Camp Springs
5327 Carswell Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,937+
Summer Ridge
1829 Belle Haven Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Discounts1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,949+
Henson Creek Apartment Homes
3466 Brinkley Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+
Oakcrest Towers
2100 Brooks Dr, Forestville, MD 20747 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Overlook Hills
4403 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $541 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,210+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $4,590
Union Place
200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,760 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $4,877
Willard Towers
4701 Willard Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,490+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,625+
Courtyard Park
4203 Oglethorpe St, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$2,918+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,896Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $3,184
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,568+
Dominion Towers
1201 S Courthouse Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,878+
Aventura at Contee Crossing
7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,650
Cheverly Crossing Apartments
3839 64th Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,623 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $8,828
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,973+Base Rent$2,351 - $11,831Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,673
The Ellington
1301 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$2,400 - $8,204Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,022
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042