Apartments for Rent near Cooper Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719
-
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,831+3 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,672+
Dale Forest
14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,449+
The Montgomery Apartments
6425 Rock Forest Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,826+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,825+Base Rent$2,640 - $5,425Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,995
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,835 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,325
The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes
300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,106+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,400 - $5,230Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,790
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,168+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587
Signal Hill Apartment Homes
2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,096
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,708
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,384
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767
Lakeside Apartments
6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,532Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $936 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$6,637+Base Rent$2,415 - $15,646Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637
The Witmer
710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,388+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,697Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,388
77H
77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,949 - $5,014Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,785
The Alexander Apartments
4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,741 - $3,572Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757
Affinity on Georgia
8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,823+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,357 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$2,886+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,539 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,669
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$4,183+3 BEDS$7,627+Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $10,617
Heming
1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,038+Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330
OZMA
44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$3,994+Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $4,019
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117
Reynard
1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,588+3 BEDS$6,651+Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101
Residences at Mazza
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,088+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951
Skymark
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182
The Axis
318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002