Apartments for Rent near Cooper Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $582 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,762
The Point at Rise
11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,737Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,737
Abberly Avera Apartment Homes
11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,935+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$3,912+
The Point at Eisenhower Square
2827 Telek Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,461+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,449Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,919 - $3,463
The Point at Herndon
13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,776 - $2,807Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,847
The Point at Monroe Place
2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222
The Point at McLean
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,639+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,009+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,116 - $4,416Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $4,447
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,863Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,772
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,763+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,285+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,990 - $8,077Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,622
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,675+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,835 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,325
The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes
300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,930+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,826+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,115 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,650
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$4,381+Base Rent$2,023 - $9,699Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,844
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,334
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,465+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,106+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190