Apartments for Rent near Cooper Center in Alexandria, VA - Page 16
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,611+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$4,696+Base Rent$2,413 - $8,851Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $5,018
565 Penn Residences
565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,557+Base Rent$2,040 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,147
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,823+
Gateway Square Apartments
4855 St. Barnabas Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$3,060+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$2,040 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,475+
Washington Apartments
1205 1/2 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $3,608
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,930+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$2,827 - $4,967Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210Total Monthly Price$2,977 - $4,152
Virginia Square
901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,756+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,827Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,275
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Discounts1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,165+
Barclay Square Apartments
3598 Powder Mill Rd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,913+
Riverside Plaza Apartments
6253 Oxon Hill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $604 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,794 - $4,551Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,232
Central
8455 Fenton St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,013+
Whitehall Square Apartments
4110 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,133+
Village Square West Apartments
12401 Village Square Ter, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,299+
Silver Spring House
555 Thayer Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,215+Base Rent$1,933 - $5,258Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,595
Union Place
200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,877
Willard Towers
4701 Willard Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,491+
Key Towers
6060 Tower Ct, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,490+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,048 - $5,776Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,174
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,353+
eaves Tunlaw Gardens
3903 Davis Pl NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $525 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,043+
Dominion Towers
1201 S Courthouse Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,840+
Ashton Heights
3901 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,345+
Courts of Madison
700 Sligo Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,650
Cheverly Crossing Apartments
3839 64th Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,511 - $8,025Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $8,031
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193