Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Redwood Village Shopping Center in West Jordan, UT - Page 6

14,451 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $2,251
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,341

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  4. Price Drop. $549 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+

    Lotus Gallacher

    2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 381-6579
  5. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    ICO Fort Union

    1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
    (385) 412-8084
  6. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,654

    Ashford

    625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
    (385) 489-1907
  7. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,805

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  9. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,037

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  11. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    4 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,336

    Thorneberry

    203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 233-9835
  12. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.