Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Redwood Village Shopping Center in West Jordan, UT - Page 5

14,449 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $6,946
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $7,076

    Elevate at 620

    742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-4597
  2. Price Drop. $668 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $4,204+
    3 BEDS
    $11,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367

    Seraph

    136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 707-0684
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  4. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,037

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696

    Canyon Heights

    2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 855-2756
  7. Price Drop. $473 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+

    Willow Cove

    9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 318-4954
  8. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,909

    Monarch Meadows

    13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 255-7590
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,923

    Riverbend

    845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 707-0120
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+

    ICO District

    11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 340-4002
  11. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  12. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,119
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,419

    Rockwell Village

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 881-5248
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Riverfront

    745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119
    (385) 855-2287
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,087

    Metro at Fireclay

    4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 354-6649
  15. STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748

    Meridian

    30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 386-5493
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.