Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tooele Plaza in Tooele, UT - Page 6

8,354 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,440

    Cedar Breaks

    5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 257-3932
  2. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697

    James Pointe

    632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 425-5109
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $10,214
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,718

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184

    Triton Heights

    448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107
    (385) 386-5816
  7. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809

    Hawthorne Townhomes

    2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 386-8774
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927

    Upper West

    3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (844) 962-3605
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,004

    Lex Apartments

    1241 N Lexington Greens Dr, Tooele, UT 84074
    (435) 850-4035
  10. Price Drop. $172 Off
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $5,215
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,729

    Clover Creek

    530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123
    (385) 386-8521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.