Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tooele Plaza in Tooele, UT

8,343 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,188
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,733

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  2. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  3. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  4. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  5. 1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,050

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  6. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,060

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $1,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,438
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,147

    Aspira at Anthem

    5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 425-4911
  8. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    4 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,978

    Haven Dell Townhomes

    14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065
    (877) 607-5682
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,367
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $2,517

    Hamilton Crossing

    13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065
    (855) 928-4150
  10. Price Drop. $128 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $3,717
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339

    Hyve

    1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 425-5122
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  12. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,251
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,222

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  17. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    4 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  18. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165

    Journeyman

    634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 401-5004
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    4 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$353
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283

    Mt. Rainier

    6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 308-5182
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,271

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  21. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,829

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Tooele Plaza in Tooele, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,343 apartments near Tooele Plaza Mall in Tooele, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tooele Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tooele, UT!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.