Apartments for Rent near Tooele Plaza in Tooele, UT - Page 2
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,045+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615
Triton Terrace
14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431
Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments
3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,949+
ICO Fairbourne Station
2986 Lehman Ave, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,384+
Solameer
13357 S Prima Sol Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,879+
Park at City Center
213 W Civic Center Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,184 - $3,067Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,900
Incline at Anthem
11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Calo
159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,540+
Via Apartments
3808 S W Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368
Axio 8400
32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,438Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,147
Aspira at Anthem
5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Gladstone Place Townhomes
6053 W 7940 S, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Soleil Lofts Apartments
3753 W Suri Rise Ln, Herriman, UT 84065 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,730+
Seasons at Southpoint
14747 S Draper Pointe Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,528+4 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$1,900 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,978
Haven Dell Townhomes
14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,367Base Rent$2,250 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $2,517
Hamilton Crossing
13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,800+
Remington
7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+
Thornhill Apartments
1680 W Thornhill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Riverwalk
6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,519+
Royal Farms
2102 E Royal Farm Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,003+
Turnberry
4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,624+
Herriman Towne Center
12883 S Brundisi Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
Valley View
8548 W Henderson Way, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,188+
Santa Fe at Cottonwood Apartments
1550 E Fort Union Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,699+
Hunters Woods
4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,899+
Enclave at Redwood
3810 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -