Apartments for Rent near Towne Commons in South Jordan, UT - Page 10
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,299+ -
2 Months Free -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,394+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,099+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,379+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Good Value1 BED$733+2 BEDS$1,151+
Bristol Village Senior Apartments
6256 S Gold Medal Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84129 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,744+
San Marino Apartments
776 W , Grand Rose Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,759+
Valley Park Apartments
3600 S Orion Circle (2200 West), Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,799+
Parkway Commons
875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,789+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$903 - $6,190Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,227
The Grove
1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Discounts1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769
Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478
The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,624+
Cobble Creek Apartments
5251 S Cobble Creek Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84117 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,470+
Talavera at the Junction Apartments & Townhomes
1004 W Tuscany View Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,909+
Promontory Point Apartments
1175 E View Point Dr, Sandy, UT 84094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,411 - $10,214Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,718
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,499
Reveal Apartments & Townhomes
13601 S 600 W, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,658+
Liberty Landing
7028 S Cherry Leaf Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,856+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,640+
Seasons at Murray Crossing
196 W Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,603+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,550+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,538+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850
EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060