Apartments for Rent near Alta View Center in Sandy, UT - Page 7
-
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,474+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,775+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$1,850+
Village Station
421 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,516
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $675 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,205
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,754
Sequoia Apartments at Turner Mill
105 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,230
Klein Huis at Turner Mill
144 E Turner Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $549 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Gallacher
2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,183+
ICO Fort Union
1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,949+
Solhavn Apartments
800 E 620 St, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,699+
Little Valley Townhomes
4032 S Dry Hollow Ln, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$999+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$7,999+
Greenside at Silo Park
500 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,639+4 BEDS$2,108+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $143 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$899 - $1,619Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,654
Ashford
625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,531+
Falls at Hunters Point
11251 S State St, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,366+
Ascent at Autumn Glen
5490 S 3910 W, Taylorsville, UT 84129 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,808+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$844+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,279+
Sky Harbor Apartments
1876 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,449+
Shadowbrook Apartments
3860 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$1,399+
Yugo Salt Lake City The Summit
470 S 1300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,599+
Paxton 365
365 Paxton Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,900+
Gardner Station
7711 S 1240 W, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Rivers Edge
1251 W Village Main Dr, West Valley, UT 84119 -
STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
Midtown 360
360 S State St, Orem, UT 84058 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$2,065+
The Howick
4101 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
STUDIO$580+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$960+
Box 500
543 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$6,500+
Paragon Station
316 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$887+