Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alta View Center in Sandy, UT - Page 2

15,676 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,923 - $12,197
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,279

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,251

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  3. 1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,952

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  4. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,651
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,228

    Canyon View Apartments

    1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 412-7111
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,803
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,982

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $9,144
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,326

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,978

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  13. 1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,953

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  15. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,240+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  16. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,543
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,278

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  18. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,652+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $13,210
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $5,800

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  19. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+

    Skyhouse

    308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 474-4164
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $5,049
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $4,439

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.