Apartments for Rent near Valley West Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,059+
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969
Pinnacle Highbury
5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $260 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Meadows at Park Avenue
12674 S Sienna Meadow Way, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,555+
Oquirrh Hills
2842 S 8440 W, Magna, UT 84044 -
1 BED$1,485+3 BEDS$1,898+
Park at Legacy Trails
305 N 1300 W, Centerville, UT 84014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,119Base Rent$2,000 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,419
Rockwell Village
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,799+
Riverfront
745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,087
Metro at Fireclay
4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748
Meridian
30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
District North Apartments
233 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $174 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,699+
Maye House Apartments
508 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758
Brixton
660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,474+
Brickside Heights
3098 S Highland Dr, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,180+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,089+
ICO Station Parkway
590 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,391 - $5,539Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $4,421
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,469+4 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $411 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,799+
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,792+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,341
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $549 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Gallacher
2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,183+
ICO Fort Union
1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,949+
Solhavn Apartments
800 E 620 St, American Fork, UT 84003 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,699+
Little Valley Townhomes
4032 S Dry Hollow Ln, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$999+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$7,999+
Greenside at Silo Park
500 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$2,108+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$899 - $1,619Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$960 - $1,654
Ashford
625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,514+
Falls at Hunters Point