Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near State Street Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 6

13,560 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  3. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,772
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,591

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  4. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  6. 1 BED
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $5,279
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,221

    Mirella at Foxboro

    790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 386-6697
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,054

    Monarch Meadows

    13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 255-7590
  8. STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748

    Meridian

    30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 386-5493
  9. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    4 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607

    Viviano at Riverton

    13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096
    (833) 685-6849
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
  11. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,019
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,319

    Rockwell Village

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 881-5248
  12. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+

    Mt. Aire

    2210 E 3300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (385) 213-1705
  13. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
  14. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,646

    Canyon Heights

    2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 855-2756
  15. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
  16. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $8,952
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,757

    West Temple Apartments

    185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 489-1396
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+

    ICO District

    11100 S River Heights Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 340-4002
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.