Apartments for Rent near State Street Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,976
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,353+
Park at City Center
213 W Civic Center Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Calo
159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701
Gateway 505
505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,540+
Via Apartments
3808 S W Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $524 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$915 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,598
Skyhouse
308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,363+
Salt Flats Living Apartments
447 E 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,146
Aspira at Anthem
5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973
Rockpoint Apartments
15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Gladstone Place Townhomes
6053 W 7940 S, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Soleil Lofts Apartments
3753 W Suri Rise Ln, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$8,599+
The Residences At Sugar Alley
2188 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,690+
Seasons at Southpoint
14747 S Draper Pointe Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$2,472+
Olive
378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,528+4 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,978
Haven Dell Townhomes
14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $416 OffSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,799+
Hardison
480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$848 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339
Hyve
1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $272 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,170+
Post District Residences Apartments
510 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,306+
The Richmond Apartments
1280 East Villa Vista Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$14,395+Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000Required Monthly Fees$395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395
Astra Tower
89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076
Bowers
55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713
Luma
205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,665+
Zephyr
360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$999 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044
The Focal Apartments
447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
Valley View
8548 W Henderson Way, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,713+
Current Apartments
4994 S Commerce Dr, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,664+Base Rent$845 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,965
Salt Lake Crossing
470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+
330 Belhaven
330 New Belhaven Way S, Salt lake city, UT 84115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,349+
Amara Apartments
8090 S Seghini Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $433 Off
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,710+
The Terrace at Academy Village
4104 W College View Dr, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,260+
The Everly
1202 W Park Ln, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,188+
Santa Fe at Cottonwood Apartments
1550 E Fort Union Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
Price Drop. $307 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,100+
Remington
7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,903+
Wilshire Place
6447 W Wilshire Park Ave, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,699+
Hunters Woods
4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals