Apartments for Rent near Plaza de las Americas in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $450 Off -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,300+
Village at Church and Main
100 N Cross St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,658+
H Lofts
2525 Hill Field Rd, Layton, UT 84041 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,371 - $4,612Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $1,952
Villas on Main
1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,345+
Wingpointe
900 S 1500 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,343 - $10,298Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,744
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,589+
Highland Pointe Apartments
2081 E Nod Hill Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184
Triton Heights
448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108
Haven on Highland
3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,857+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,305
The Essex
350 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,979+
Overlook Point
4612 S 2930 W, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$899 - $1,149Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,257
Proximity Apartment Homes
780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $1,965
SITE Layton
1150 W 825 N, Layton, UT 84041 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,930+
CITYSCAPE
134 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,669+
Wilmington Flats
1235 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,250
The Bonneville Apartments
260 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,138
Avanti at Farmington Station
736 W State St, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,552+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,550+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115