Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza de las Americas in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 2

14,381 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Callaway

    1141 W 3900 Expy S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 425-5213
  2. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+

    Remington

    7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 257-9394
  3. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Hunters Woods

    4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 213-1809
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
  5. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Riverwalk

    6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 213-3207
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,251

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Woodgate

    3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084
    (385) 213-2495
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,952

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  9. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,651
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,803
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,982

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,974+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,443

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $3,064
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,015

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  16. 1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,927

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  18. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,240+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  19. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,228

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  21. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,652+
    1 BED
    $2,079+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $12,662
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $5,566

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.