Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza de las Americas in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 6

14,381 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+

    Riverfront

    745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119
    (385) 855-2287
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,114 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,087

    Metro at Fireclay

    4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 354-6649
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,788

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  4. 1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,539
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,331

    Mirella at Foxboro

    790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 386-6697
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    4 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,544

    Banner Hill Townhomes

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 908-5575
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    4 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607

    Viviano at Riverton

    13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096
    (833) 685-6849
  7. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,428
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,516

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  9. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Paxton 365

    365 Paxton Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 386-5315
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
  11. STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748

    Meridian

    30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 386-5493
  12. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,144
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,293

    Park Lane Village

    500 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025
    (385) 489-1327
  13. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,646
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $1,746

    Canyon Heights

    2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 855-2756
  14. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
  15. Price Drop. $525 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,214

    Nova by Lotus

    444 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015
    (385) 383-9654
  16. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,809

    Stillwater

    5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 217-2470
  17. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Ridgeview

    110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 213-3154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.