Apartments for Rent near Market Street Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,180+
-
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,089+
ICO Station Parkway
590 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,391 - $5,539Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $4,421
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,469+4 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $411 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,799+
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,792+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,341
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $549 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Gallacher
2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,183+
ICO Fort Union
1171 E Broadwing Ln, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,949+
Solhavn Apartments
800 E 620 St, American Fork, UT 84003 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,699+
Little Valley Townhomes
4032 S Dry Hollow Ln, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$999+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$7,999+
Greenside at Silo Park
500 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$2,108+
Seasons at Pebble Creek
1616 W Snow Queen Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$899 - $1,619Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$960 - $1,654
Ashford
625 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,514+
Falls at Hunters Point
11251 S State St, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,366+
Ascent at Autumn Glen
5490 S 3910 W, Taylorsville, UT 84129 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,808+
The Ridge
3818 W Castle Pines Way, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sky Harbor Apartments
1876 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,429+
Shadowbrook Apartments
3860 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,293
Park Lane Village
500 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025 -
2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,029+
Station Five Townhomes
2248 S 440 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,730+
Ridgeview
110 S Main St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,860+
Eaglewood Lofts
325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,299+
South Ridge Townhomes and Apartments
10668 S Monica Ridge Way, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,619+
Foothill Place
2260 S Foothill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Price Drop. $297 OffSTUDIO$989+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,349+
Embarc at West Jordan
6885 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,750+
Winchester Park
4422 Atherton Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,398+Base Rent$1,091 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,805
Stillwater
5560 S Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,370
Legacy Springs
12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096