Apartments for Rent near Dalton Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 8
-
Rent Special -
Good Value -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
1252 N Victoria Way
1252 N Victoria Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,858+
Artesian Springs
4197 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233
Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,204Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254
Wasatch View Apartments
8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,580+
Birkhill Apartments
4255 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809
Hawthorne Townhomes
2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,100+
Quattro
409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,382 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,927
Upper West
3283 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$946 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $2,112
Harmony 3900
3900 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,995+
theRANDI
218 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,095+
Bigelow Chapman Apartments
225 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,984+
Slate
915 Washington St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,344+
thePEARL
4647 South Jordan Pky, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$999 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$2,042+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,773+4 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,537+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,781 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,850
EngineHouse Affordable Apartments
1875 Homestake Rd, Park City, UT 84060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,454+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107