Apartments for Rent near Dalton Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,023+3 BEDS$2,823+4 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$353Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283
Mt. Rainier
6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689
The Source on South Temple
348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+
330 Belhaven
330 New Belhaven Way S, Salt lake city, UT 84115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,349+
Amara Apartments
8090 S Seghini Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $433 Off
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,710+
The Terrace at Academy Village
4104 W College View Dr, Herriman, UT 84065 -
STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,179+
ICO Holbrook
4632 W Hudson Way, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Everly
1202 W Park Ln, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,188+
Santa Fe at Cottonwood Apartments
1550 E Fort Union Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,800+
Remington
7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+
Thornhill Apartments
1680 W Thornhill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,903+
Wilshire Place
6447 W Wilshire Park Ave, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Welcome to The Shenandoah!
380 E 3360 S, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,569+
Avida Apartments
136 W Fireclay Ave, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,699+
Hunters Woods
4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,838 - $12,109Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,269
City Creek Landing
30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,759+
Viewpointe
165 N 1650 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Riverwalk
6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,199+
Pinnacle Highland Apartments
7673 S Highland Dr, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,271
Rockledge at Quarry Bend
903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,920+
Woodgate
3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,471+
Meadowbrook Station Apartments
3994 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,995+
Sugar Flats
2150 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,875+
Serengeti Springs
7898 South 6710 W, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,519+
Royal Farms
2102 E Royal Farm Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,829
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043
Brigham Apartments
201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184
Boulder Canyon
5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|
-
Price Drop. $357 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,818Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,997
The Atlas
5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,003+
Turnberry
4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124 -
STUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Candlestick Lane
80 E 7800 S, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,899+
Enclave at Redwood
3810 S Redwood Rd, West Valley City, UT 84119