Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Corner Plaza Shopping Center in Salt Lake City, UT

14,178 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $1,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,960

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,607

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,353+
    3 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,808

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  4. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  5. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  6. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,190

    Point of View Apartments

    186 E Future Way, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 247-8820
  8. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Royal Ridge

    880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 485-6206
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,431

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,988

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  12. 1 BED
    $1,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,142
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  14. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  15. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,373

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,401

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,587+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $7,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $21,395
    Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $7,922

    Hardware Village

    455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-1439
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
  19. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,019

    Meadows at American Fork

    751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-5048
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,146

    Aspira at Anthem

    5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 425-4911
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Corner Plaza Shopping Center in Salt Lake City, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,178 apartments near Corner Plaza Shopping Center Mall in Salt Lake City, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Corner Plaza Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Salt Lake City, UT!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.