Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Corner Plaza Shopping Center in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 3

14,140 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,222 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,281

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Woodgate

    3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084
    (385) 213-2495
  3. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $3,254

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  5. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,858
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,037

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  7. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Royal Ridge

    880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 485-6206
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,431

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,988

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  11. 1 BED
    $1,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,142
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  13. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$901 - $22,667
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,075

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  16. 1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,804

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.