Apartments for Rent near Taylor's Riverton Plaza in Riverton, UT - Page 10
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,570+ -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,004Lex Apartments
1241 N Lexington Greens Dr, Tooele, UT 84074 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,060+
Sloane
764 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
STUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,126+
The Arza Apartments
778-S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980Base Rent$849 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,628+4 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,698
The Orchard Townhomes
11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,095+
Bigelow Chapman Apartments
225 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $504 Off
-
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,059+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
Seasons at Murray Crossing
196 W Vine St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,603+
Granary Place Apartments
258 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
S-Line Townhomes
2250 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,500+
Peak Draper Townhomes
12553 S Fort St, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,634+
Union Midvale Apartments
7304 S Cottonwood W, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,547+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,466Base Rent$2,320 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,287+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,778+
Mayflower Harbor at Pilgrims Landing
4125 N 3250 W, Lehi, UT 84043 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,329 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,739
Clover Creek
530 Murray Blvd, Murray, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,601+
Cobble Creek Apartments
5251 S Cobble Creek Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84117 -
1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,391+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Cove at Overlake
1837 N Berra Blvd, Tooele, UT 84074 -
Good Value1 BED$733+2 BEDS$1,151+
Bristol Village Senior Apartments
6256 S Gold Medal Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84129 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,709+
Elk Run Apartments
8525 W Elk Mountain Rd, Magna, UT 84044 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,590
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -