Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Taylor's Riverton Plaza in Riverton, UT - Page 2

14,797 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  2. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  3. Price Drop. $374 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  4. Price Drop. $375 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,513
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $3,664

    Alta Stone at The Gateway

    565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 354-6643
  6. Price Drop. $709 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,306
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,463

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  7. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,965

    Salt Lake Crossing

    470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 354-6460
  8. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    4 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  9. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165

    Journeyman

    634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 401-5004
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645

    120 & 220 Bend

    200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059
    (385) 422-8820
  11. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    4 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930

    Millhaus

    1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 386-6336
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    4 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$353
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283

    Mt. Rainier

    6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 308-5182
  14. Price Drop. $680 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689

    The Source on South Temple

    348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 249-3999
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $12,341
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,331

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  16. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,222 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,281

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  17. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $4,030

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  18. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $3,254

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,154

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  20. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,858
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,037

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $22,667
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,075

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,381

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,988

    4th West

    255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 324-7644
  26. 1 BED
    $1,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,142
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,509

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  27. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,701

    Gateway 505

    505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 300-0902
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.