Apartments for Rent near Riverton Shopping Center in Riverton, UT - Page 5
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
-
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,240 - $5,170Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,335
Concord at Geneva
125 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84058 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,367+
Country Lake
335 E Woodlake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$2,109+
Towers on Main Apartments
1810 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,029+
ICO Mayfield
2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Discounts
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,664+
Odessa at the District
11743 S District View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Mountain Shadows
3825 S 700 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,899+
Draper Village
12092 S Draper Crest Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
47Seventy Settlers Point
4770 Simmental Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,034+3 BEDS$1,526+4 BEDS$1,695+
Citizens West 2 & 3
255 N 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,180+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,391 - $5,539Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,331
Mirella at Foxboro
790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,469+4 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919
Banner Hill Townhomes
15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Kelton Apartments
301 S 1100 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,474+
Lotus Republic Apartments
51 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,792+
Sage Valley Apartments
1812 W 4100 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,037+4 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607
Viviano at Riverton
13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,811+
Solis at Jackson Station
182 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,376
The DeWitt
346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $675 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,205
The Opal Apartments
2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,814
One Burton
1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $549 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,349+
Lotus Gallacher
2225 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106