Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverton Shopping Center in Riverton, UT - Page 2

15,372 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,645

    120 & 220 Bend

    200 W Bend St, Vineyard, UT 84059
    (385) 422-8820
  2. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    4 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930

    Millhaus

    1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 386-6336
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    4 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$353
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,283

    Mt. Rainier

    6497 W Mount Fremont Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 308-5182
  5. Price Drop. $531 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689

    The Source on South Temple

    348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 249-3999
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $12,197
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,279

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,261

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  8. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,779

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  9. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,228

    Canyon View Apartments

    1401 Sandhill Rd, Orem, UT 84058
    (385) 412-7111
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,991

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $9,207
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,341

    Garden Apartments

    131 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 213-8123
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431

    Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments

    3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 474-4778
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.