Apartments for Rent near Riverton Shopping Center in Riverton, UT - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,367Base Rent$2,250 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $2,517
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$848 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339
Hyve
1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $272 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$3,270+
Post District Residences Apartments
510 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,779Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,475
Fossil Cove
807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,410+
Seven Skies Apartments
168 E Midvillage Rd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$2,311+
The Richmond Apartments
1280 East Villa Vista Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,299
CINQ
550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$14,395+Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000Required Monthly Fees$395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395
Astra Tower
89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,880+
Ember Peaks at American Fork
299 S 850 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,369+
The Royce on 9th
853 E 4680 S, Murray, UT 84117 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076
Bowers
55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713
Luma
205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,861+
Promontory Place
1025 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,665+
Zephyr
360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,999+
Skyline Peaks
12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,044
The Focal Apartments
447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
-
|STUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Freehand
1555 N Canyon Rd, Provo, UT 84604 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,515+
Decker Station Apartments
3078 Decker Lake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,199+
Canyon Vista Apartments
12558 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
West Station Apartments
175 N Harold St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Fields at Timpanogos
302 S 740, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,782+
The Boulders
750 S 650 W, Provo, UT 84601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$962+1 BED$807+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,100+
The Village at North Station
1925 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+
The Nest @ Rio Grande
382 S Rio Grande St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,559+
2550 South Main Apartments
2550 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
STUDIO$910+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,159+
Birkhill Lofts
4277 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107 -
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Anthology at Vista Station
277 W 13490 S, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lofts at Rivers Edge
2300 N University Pky, Provo, UT 84604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,231 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $7,076
Elevate at 620
742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,705+
Gabbott's Row Townhomes
1448 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,825+
Crossing at 9th
880 W 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102