Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Van Winkle Shopping Center in Murray, UT - Page 8

14,747 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233

    Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms

    2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
    (385) 334-6850
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,204
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254

    Wasatch View Apartments

    8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 695-6916
  3. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$903 - $6,302
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,267

    The Grove

    1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 340-3919
  4. 1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,395

    Cedar Breaks

    5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 257-3932
  5. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275

    644 City Station

    644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2451
  6. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769

    Eagle Gate Apartments

    109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 217-0711
  7. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $10,214
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,718

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184

    Triton Heights

    448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107
    (385) 386-5816
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.