Apartments for Rent near Van Winkle Shopping Center in Murray, UT - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+ -
Exceptional Value -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,839+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$903 - $6,302Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,267
The Grove
1153 N Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,395
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,977 - $15,753Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $15,769
Eagle Gate Apartments
109 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478
The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,624+
Cobble Creek Apartments
5251 S Cobble Creek Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84117 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,470+
Talavera at the Junction Apartments & Townhomes
1004 W Tuscany View Dr, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,947+
Promontory Point Apartments
1175 E View Point Dr, Sandy, UT 84094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,697
James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,411 - $10,214Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,718
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,858+
San Tropez Apartments & Townhomes
11747 S Siracus Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184
Triton Heights
448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Good Value1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,595+
Liberty Heights
8176 S 1300 E, Sandy, UT 84094 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,999+
Four Seasons at Southtowne Apartments
420 W Cadbury Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,856+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,162+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,849+
Parkway Commons
875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,165+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,410+
Eight20 Apartments
820 W Timber Creek Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
Price Drop. $495 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,015+
Rose Cove Apartment Homes
847 N Shepherd Creek Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108
Haven on Highland
3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,379+
Windgate at Bountiful
2030 S Main St, Bountiful, UT 84010 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
Cortland Ridge
855 N 820 W, Orem, UT 84057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Cove at Overlake
1837 N Berra Blvd, Tooele, UT 84074 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,999+
Copper 87
8771 S Jordan Valley Way, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,396Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606
BLVD 120
1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,600+
Ascent Apartment Homes
1151 E 6720 S, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,410+
Madrona Townhomes
4560 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $425 Off